You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

Product may not be an exact match for your search

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

 
 

SC30100KT

RF Choke, SC30, 10 µH, 219 mA, 3.7 ohm, ± 10%, 50 MHz

SIGMAINDUCTORS - TE CONNECTIVITY SC30100KT
SIGMAINDUCTORS - TE CONNECTIVITY SC30100KT
SIGMAINDUCTORS - TE CONNECTIVITY SC30100KT
SIGMAINDUCTORS - TE CONNECTIVITY SC30100KT
×
×

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
SC30100KT
Order Code:
1173864
Product Range
SC30
Also Known As:
1624000-3, SC30-10-2525-10 10UH AMMO 1000
Technical Datasheet:
SC30100KT   Datasheet
See all Technical Docs

Product Range Selector (SC30)

See all from this product range

Product Information

Want to see similar products? Simply select your required attributes below and hit the button ×


:
SC30

:
10µH

:
219mA

:
3.7ohm

:
± 10%

:
50MHz

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Docs (2)

CAD Downloads

×

Terms and Conditions

CAD Models - Notice
CAD Models and drawings are provided to you on a revocable limited licence for your internal use only but remain the property of the manufacturer who retain all intellectual property rights and ownership. They are provided to assist you in decision making and as design guide but are not guaranteed to be error free, accurate or up to date and is not intended to be taken as advice.
Use of these CAD models and other options provided are downloaded and used entirely at your own risk and by continuing you confirm acceptance of the above.

Accept Cancel

Product Overview

The SC30100KT is an axial leaded shielded RF Power Inductor with a self-extinguishing polyolefin sleeve. Its small size makes ideal for use when space is at a premium. And the inductor is also fully protected from environmental factors. Electrostatic and electromagnetic screening is provided by the magnetic enclosure. A wide range of values are available and the self-extinguishing polyolefin sleeve enhances environmental protection. The SC series inductor supports ±10% inductance tolerance.
  • Flame-retardant
  • Established reliability
  • Fully protected from the environment

Applications

Aerospace, Defence, Military

Also Known As

1624000-3, SC30-10-2525-10 10UH AMMO 1000

962 In stock Need more?

962 UK stock available for 3-4 business days delivery

Php254.60

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 5 Minimum: 5
Quantity Price Your Price
 
 
5+ Php254.60
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
25+ Php211.30
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
100+ Php167.00
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
500+ Php157.10
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
1000+ Php131.80
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
2000+ Php126.90
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
5000+ Php122.80
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Add to Basket Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --