Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 10 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= Free / Stripped End
1 Filter(s) Selected
10 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= Free / Stripped End
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
NKO2M-L-0-5
NKO2M-L-0-5 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

2543804

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

NEUTRIK

Each

1+ Php14,253.70 5+ Php13,574.50

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 2Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 3m 9µm / 50µm Opticalcon Series
NKO2M-L-0-3
NKO2M-L-0-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

2543803

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

NEUTRIK

Each

1+ Php14,190.90 5+ Php13,514.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 2Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 3m 9µm / 50µm Opticalcon Series
NKO2M-L-0-10
NKO2M-L-0-10 - Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

2543805

Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

NEUTRIK

Each

1+ Php15,594.50 5+ Php14,851.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 2Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 10m 9µm / 50µm Opticalcon Series
FX1BN1NNNSNM003
FX1BN1NNNSNM003 - FIBRE CABLE, LC-FREE END, MM, 3M

3220761

FIBRE CABLE, LC-FREE END, MM, 3M

PANDUIT

Each

1+ Php695.70 5+ Php639.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Free / Stripped End 1Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
FX1BN3NNNSNM003
FX1BN3NNNSNM003 - FIBRE CABLE, SC-FREE END, MM, 3M

3220763

FIBRE CABLE, SC-FREE END, MM, 3M

PANDUIT

Each

1+ Php626.00 5+ Php576.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Free / Stripped End 1Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
NKO4M-L-0-3
NKO4M-L-0-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 4 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

2543807

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 4 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

NEUTRIK

Each

1+ Php16,302.70 5+ Php15,525.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 4Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 3m - Opticalcon Series
NKO4M-L-0-10
NKO4M-L-0-10 - Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 4 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

2543809

Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 4 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

NEUTRIK

Each

1+ Php18,022.20 5+ Php17,163.80

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 4Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 10m - Opticalcon Series
FX1BN1NNNSNM001
FX1BN1NNNSNM001 - FIBRE CABLE, LC-FREE END, MM, 1M

3220759

FIBRE CABLE, LC-FREE END, MM, 1M

PANDUIT

Each

1+ Php626.00 5+ Php576.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Free / Stripped End 1Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
FX1BN3NNNSNM001
FX1BN3NNNSNM001 - FIBRE CABLE, SC-FREE END, MM, 1M

3220762

FIBRE CABLE, SC-FREE END, MM, 1M

PANDUIT

Each

1+ Php554.80 5+ Php510.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Free / Stripped End 1Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
NKO4M-L-0-5
NKO4M-L-0-5 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 4 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

2543808

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, Singlemode / Multimode, 4 Fibers, LC Duplex to Free / Stripped End

NEUTRIK

Each

1+ Php16,572.00 5+ Php15,782.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 4Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 5m - Opticalcon Series