Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 341 Products Found
Filter Layout:
×
No Filters Applied
341 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 341 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Packaging
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Reset
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Type
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Reset
Min/Max Product Range
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
HFBR-RNS005Z
HFBR-RNS005Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 16.4 ft, 5 m

1247707

BROADCOM LIMITED - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 16.4 ft, 5 m

No. of Fibres 1Fibres
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 16.4 ft, 5 m

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 92 available for 1 - 2 day despatch: (SG stock) Order before 15:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)
  • 1,394 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 12/16/19

Fibre Optic Connector A -
Fibre Optic Connector B -
No. of Fibres 1Fibres
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm
Product Range -

1,486

1+ Php622.20 Price For 10+ Php595.40 Price For 100+ Php500.80 Price For 500+ Php419.50 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ Php622.20 10+ Php595.40 100+ Php500.80 500+ Php419.50

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 1mm -
HFBR-RNS010Z
HFBR-RNS010Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

1247708

BROADCOM LIMITED - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

No. of Fibres 1Fibres
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Fibre Diameter 1mm

+ See all product info

BROADCOM LIMITED 

Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 18 available for 1 - 2 day despatch: (SG stock) Order before 15:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)
  • 298 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 325 will be available for despatch on 8/30/19
  • More stock available week commencing 12/16/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A -
    Fibre Optic Connector B -
    No. of Fibres 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Plastic Optical
    Fibre Diameter 1mm
    Product Range Versatile Link Series

    316

    1+ Php934.80 Price For 10+ Php850.30 Price For 100+ Php722.60 Price For 500+ Php616.70 Price For 1000+ Php565.40 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php934.80 10+ Php850.30 100+ Php722.60 500+ Php616.70 1000+ Php565.40

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 1mm Versatile Link Series
    N320-20M
    N320-20M - N/W CABLE, LC FIBRE OPTIC, 65FT, ORANGE

    2367876

    TRIPP-LITE - N/W CABLE, LC FIBRE OPTIC, 65FT, ORANGE

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    N/W CABLE, LC FIBRE OPTIC, 65FT, ORANGE

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 1 - 2 day despatch: (SG stock) Order before 15:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)
    • 15 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/16/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    17

    1+ Php2,629.90 Price For 10+ Php2,374.10 Price For 25+ Php2,274.50 Price For 50+ Php2,132.30 Price For 100+ Php2,061.40 Price For 250+ Php1,947.30 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php2,629.90 10+ Php2,374.10 25+ Php2,274.50 50+ Php2,132.30 100+ Php2,061.40 250+ Php1,947.30 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm -
    SPC22827
    SPC22827 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    1546033

    PRO SIGNAL - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    Fibre Optic Connector A SC
    Fibre Optic Connector B SC
    No. of Fibres 1Fibres

    + See all product info

    PRO SIGNAL 

    SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 14 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/30/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A SC
    Fibre Optic Connector B SC
    No. of Fibres 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Singlemode
    Fibre Diameter 9µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    14

    1+ Php564.00 Price For 5+ Php530.80 Price For 10+ Php474.90 Price For 25+ Php439.90 Price For 50+ Php410.00 Price For 100+ Php378.10 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php564.00 5+ Php530.80 10+ Php474.90 25+ Php439.90 50+ Php410.00 100+ Php378.10 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    SC SC 1Fibres Singlemode 9µm / 125µm -
    SPC22971
    SPC22971 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    1546192

    PRO SIGNAL - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    PRO SIGNAL 

    DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 42 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/14/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    42

    1+ Php900.30 Price For 2+ Php847.60 Price For 5+ Php758.50 Price For 10+ Php702.60 Price For 25+ Php654.90 Price For 50+ Php626.30 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php900.30 2+ Php847.60 5+ Php758.50 10+ Php702.60 25+ Php654.90 50+ Php626.30 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 50µm / 125µm -
    PS11095
    PS11095 - 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

    2808951

    PRO SIGNAL - 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B SC

    + See all product info

    PRO SIGNAL 

    6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 5 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/16/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B SC
    No. of Fibres -
    Fibre Type -
    Fibre Diameter -
    Product Range -

    5

    1+ Php670.70 Price For 10+ Php542.20 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php670.70 10+ Php542.20

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST SC - - - -
    SPC23043
    SPC23043 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 2mm, Singlemode, 2 Fibers, ST  to LC

    2395880

    PRO SIGNAL - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 2mm, Singlemode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    PRO SIGNAL 

    Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 2mm, Singlemode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 29 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/21/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Singlemode
    Fibre Diameter 2mm
    Product Range -

    29

    1+ Php1,147.10 Price For 2+ Php1,088.40 Price For 5+ Php1,035.30 Price For 10+ Php964.80 Price For 25+ Php903.00 Price For 50+ Php759.00 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php1,147.10 2+ Php1,088.40 5+ Php1,035.30 10+ Php964.80 25+ Php903.00 50+ Php759.00 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 2mm -
    106283-5003
    106283-5003 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MTP, LC

    1787681

    MOLEX - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MTP, LC

    Fibre Optic Connector A MTP
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 8Fibres

    + See all product info

    MOLEX 

    FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MTP, LC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/21/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A MTP
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 8Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range iPass+ HD 106283 Series

    2

    1+ Php18,035.70 Price For 5+ Php17,813.90 Price For 10+ Php17,434.40 Price For 25+ Php16,833.60 Price For 50+ Php15,632.50 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php18,035.70 5+ Php17,813.90 10+ Php17,434.40 25+ Php16,833.60 50+ Php15,632.50

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    MTP LC 8Fibres Multimode 50µm / 125µm iPass+ HD 106283 Series
    N458-001-50
    N458-001-50 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, LC-M/SC-F DUPLEX, 1FT

    2785127

    TRIPP-LITE - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, LC-M/SC-F DUPLEX, 1FT

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B SC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, LC-M/SC-F DUPLEX, 1FT

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 9 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/16/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B SC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    9

    1+ Php2,354.50 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php2,354.50

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 50µm / 125µm -
    SPC23064
    SPC23064 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    1546293

    PRO SIGNAL - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    PRO SIGNAL 

    DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 16 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/14/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Singlemode
    Fibre Diameter 9µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    16

    1+ Php1,207.50 Price For 2+ Php1,123.40 Price For 5+ Php1,080.70 Price For 10+ Php1,037.50 Price For 25+ Php920.30 Price For 50+ Php722.20 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php1,207.50 2+ Php1,123.40 5+ Php1,080.70 10+ Php1,037.50 25+ Php920.30 50+ Php722.20 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST ST 2Fibres Singlemode 9µm / 125µm -
    SPC22970
    SPC22970 - Fibre Optic Cable, 1m, 50µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC to LC

    2748680

    PRO SIGNAL - Fibre Optic Cable, 1m, 50µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC to LC

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    PRO SIGNAL 

    Fibre Optic Cable, 1m, 50µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC to LC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 54 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/21/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    54

    1+ Php986.60 Price For 5+ Php928.50 Price For 10+ Php830.80 Price For 50+ Php769.90 Price For 100+ Php717.60 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php986.60 5+ Php928.50 10+ Php830.80 50+ Php769.90 100+ Php717.60

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 50µm / 125µm -
    HFBR-RLS010Z
    HFBR-RLS010Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

    1247701

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

    No. of Fibres 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Plastic Optical
    Fibre Diameter 1mm

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 32.8 ft, 10 m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 443 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 1,680 will be available for despatch on 9/21/19
  • More stock available week commencing 12/16/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A -
    Fibre Optic Connector B -
    No. of Fibres 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Plastic Optical
    Fibre Diameter 1mm
    Product Range -

    443

    1+ Php934.80 Price For 10+ Php850.30 Price For 100+ Php722.60 Price For 500+ Php616.70 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php934.80 10+ Php850.30 100+ Php722.60 500+ Php616.70

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 1mm -
    N820-10M
    N820-10M - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 0.05MM, 10M

    2785221

    TRIPP-LITE - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 0.05MM, 10M

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 0.05MM, 10M

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 6 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/16/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    6

    1+ Php2,235.90 Price For 10+ Php2,018.20 Price For 25+ Php1,933.70 Price For 50+ Php1,812.80 Price For 100+ Php1,752.40 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php2,235.90 10+ Php2,018.20 25+ Php1,933.70 50+ Php1,812.80 100+ Php1,752.40

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 50µm / 125µm -
    N302-15M
    N302-15M - N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 50FT, ORANGE

    2367867

    TRIPP-LITE - N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 50FT, ORANGE

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 50FT, ORANGE

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 12 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/14/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    12

    1+ Php2,130.50 Price For 5+ Php2,090.50 Price For 10+ Php1,978.20 Price For 25+ Php1,910.10 Price For 50+ Php1,850.10 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php2,130.50 5+ Php2,090.50 10+ Php1,978.20 25+ Php1,910.10 50+ Php1,850.10

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm -
    LCLC-3DTP030
    LCLC-3DTP030 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 3M

    2902134

    BEL - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 3M

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    BEL 

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, LC DUPLEX, MM, 3M

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 40 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/7/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    40

    1+ Php1,074.80 Price For 10+ Php998.50 Price For 25+ Php896.20 Price For 50+ Php870.80 Price For 100+ Php768.10 Price For 250+ Php717.20 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php1,074.80 10+ Php998.50 25+ Php896.20 50+ Php870.80 100+ Php768.10 250+ Php717.20 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 50µm / 125µm -
    SPC19990
    SPC19990 - FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

    1189881

    MULTICOMP - FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    MULTICOMP 

    FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 22 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/14/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    22

    1+ Php1,108.00 Price For 25+ Php1,042.50 Price For 100+ Php933.00 Price For 250+ Php864.90 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php1,108.00 25+ Php1,042.50 100+ Php933.00 250+ Php864.90

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm -
    N820-05M
    N820-05M - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 0.05MM, 5M

    2785128

    TRIPP-LITE - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 0.05MM, 5M

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    TRIPP-LITE 

    FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 0.05MM, 5M

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 79 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/16/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    79

    1+ Php1,550.20 Price For 10+ Php1,399.30 Price For 25+ Php1,340.70 Price For 50+ Php1,257.00 Price For 100+ Php1,214.80 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php1,550.20 10+ Php1,399.30 25+ Php1,340.70 50+ Php1,257.00 100+ Php1,214.80

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 50µm / 125µm -
    SPC22972
    SPC22972 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    1546194

    PRO SIGNAL - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    PRO SIGNAL 

    DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 49 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/14/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    49

    1+ Php970.70 Price For 2+ Php913.90 Price For 5+ Php817.60 Price For 10+ Php757.60 Price For 25+ Php706.20 Price For 50+ Php674.40 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php970.70 2+ Php913.90 5+ Php817.60 10+ Php757.60 25+ Php706.20 50+ Php674.40 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 50µm / 125µm -
    PS11092
    PS11092 - 10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST

    2808950

    PRO SIGNAL - 10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST

    + See all product info

    PRO SIGNAL 

    10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 12 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/16/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST
    No. of Fibres -
    Fibre Type -
    Fibre Diameter -
    Product Range -

    12

    1+ Php670.70 Price For 10+ Php542.20 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php670.70 10+ Php542.20

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST ST - - - -
    A65A155A0
    A65A155A0 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, Hard-Clad Silica, 1 Fiber, FSMA

    1208908

    FIBRE DATA - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, Hard-Clad Silica, 1 Fiber, FSMA

    No. of Fibres 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Hard-Clad Silica
    Fibre Diameter 200µm

    + See all product info

    FIBRE DATA 

    Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, Hard-Clad Silica, 1 Fiber, FSMA

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 5 will be available for despatch on 10/21/19
  • More stock available week commencing 11/25/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A -
    Fibre Optic Connector B -
    No. of Fibres 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Hard-Clad Silica
    Fibre Diameter 200µm
    Product Range -

    1

    1+ Php3,546.10 Price For 5+ Php3,479.30 Price For 10+ Php3,292.50 Price For 25+ Php3,178.90 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php3,546.10 5+ Php3,479.30 10+ Php3,292.50 25+ Php3,178.90

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1Fibres Hard-Clad Silica 200µm -
    SPC22980
    SPC22980 - Fibre Optic Cable, 30m, 50µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC to LC

    2748681

    PRO SIGNAL - Fibre Optic Cable, 30m, 50µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC to LC

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    PRO SIGNAL 

    Fibre Optic Cable, 30m, 50µm/125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibres, LC to LC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 6 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 2 will be available for despatch on 9/11/19
  • More stock available week commencing 10/21/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    6

    1+ Php2,989.40 Price For 5+ Php2,836.20 Price For 10+ Php2,698.10 Price For 50+ Php2,514.00 Price For 100+ Php2,353.60 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php2,989.40 5+ Php2,836.20 10+ Php2,698.10 50+ Php2,514.00 100+ Php2,353.60

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 50µm / 125µm -
    106225-0022.
    106225-0022. - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK

    2858403

    MOLEX - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK

    Fibre Optic Connector A MPO Jack
    Fibre Optic Connector B MPO Jack
    No. of Fibres 24Fibres

    + See all product info

    MOLEX 

    FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 11/4/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A MPO Jack
    Fibre Optic Connector B MPO Jack
    No. of Fibres 24Fibres
    Fibre Type Singlemode
    Fibre Diameter 9µm / 125µm
    Product Range 106225 Series

    2

    1+ Php24,666.50 Price For 100+ Php24,262.50 Price For 500+ Php23,870.70 Price For 1000+ Php23,492.20 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php24,666.50 100+ Php24,262.50 500+ Php23,870.70 1000+ Php23,492.20

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    MPO Jack MPO Jack 24Fibres Singlemode 9µm / 125µm 106225 Series
    SPC22970
    SPC22970 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    1546191

    HONEYWELL - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    HONEYWELL 

    DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 72 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/14/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    72

    1+ Php889.80 Price For 2+ Php827.60 Price For 5+ Php796.20 Price For 10+ Php764.40 Price For 25+ Php678.50 Price For 50+ Php532.20 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php889.80 2+ Php827.60 5+ Php796.20 10+ Php764.40 25+ Php678.50 50+ Php532.20 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 50µm / 125µm -
    HFBR-RLS001Z
    HFBR-RLS001Z - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 3.28 ft, 1 m

    1247699

    BROADCOM LIMITED - Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 3.28 ft, 1 m

    No. of Fibres 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Plastic Optical
    Fibre Diameter 1mm

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fibre Optic Cable, Versatile Link, Simplex, Plastic Optical, 1mm, 1 Fibres, 2.2 mm, 3.28 ft, 1 m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 630 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: (UK stock) Order before 19:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 12/16/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A -
    Fibre Optic Connector B -
    No. of Fibres 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Plastic Optical
    Fibre Diameter 1mm
    Product Range -

    630

    1+ Php367.20 Price For 10+ Php352.70 Price For 100+ Php294.10 Price For 500+ Php250.00 Price For 1000+ Php213.20 Price For 2500+ Php198.60 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php367.20 10+ Php352.70 100+ Php294.10 500+ Php250.00 1000+ Php213.20 2500+ Php198.60 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 1mm -
    SPC22854
    SPC22854 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    1546063

    PRO SIGNAL - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 1Fibres

    + See all product info

    PRO SIGNAL 

    SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 38 available for 4 - 5 day despatch: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/14/19

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC
    No. of Fibres 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    38

    1+ Php587.20 Price For 5+ Php552.60 Price For 10+ Php494.50 Price For 25+ Php458.60 Price For 50+ Php427.20 Price For 100+ Php408.60 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ Php587.20 5+ Php552.60 10+ Php494.50 25+ Php458.60 50+ Php427.20 100+ Php408.60 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm -