You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

Product may not be an exact match for your search

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

 
 

MMC-50-SCLC

Test Cable Assembly, Multimode Launch Cable

FLUKE NETWORKS MMC-50-SCLC

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
MMC-50-SCLC
Order Code:
2474893
Technical Datasheet:
MMC-50-SCLC   Datasheet
See all Technical Docs

Product Information

Want to see similar products? Simply select your required attributes below and hit the button ×


:
Multimode Launch Cable

:
Fluke OptiFiber Pro (OTDR) Optical Time Domain Reflectometers

:
-

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Docs (2)

Product Overview

The MMC-50-SCLC is a 50µm SC/LC Multimode Launch Cable for use with OptiFiber Pro (OTDR) optical time domain reflectometers.

Applications

Industrial

Available for back order

More stock available to supplier lead times which is approximately 2/22/21

Notify me when back in stock

Php20,953.10

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price Your Price
 
 
1+ Php20,953.10
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Back Order Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange