Fibre Optic Transmitters

: 2 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= FIBRE DATA
1 Filter(s) Selected
2 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= FIBRE DATA
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price
Quantity
 
 
H22E4020IRSS
H22E4020IRSS - Fibre Optics Emitter Module, Infrared, 850nm, SMA Connector, 1.7V/100mA Forward, 9mm Lead Length

1208875

Fibre Optics Emitter Module, Infrared, 850nm, SMA Connector, 1.7V/100mA Forward, 9mm Lead Length

FIBRE DATA

EMITTER, FSMA; Wavelength Typ:-; Data Rate Max:-; Data Transmission Distance:-; Forward Current If:-; Forward Voltage:-; Reverse Voltage Vr:-; Signal Rate Max:-; Fibre Optic Connector Type:SMA; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC (15-Jun-2015); External Length

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Php1,397.50 5+ Php1,365.00 10+ Php1,309.40 50+ Php1,255.70 100+ Php1,190.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
H3E2000BHR
H3E2000BHR - Fibre Optics Emitter Module, 660nm, Multimode, SMA, 2V Forward,  10MB/s, 20.3mm Lead Length

1208870

Fibre Optics Emitter Module, 660nm, Multimode, SMA, 2V Forward, 10MB/s, 20.3mm Lead Length

FIBRE DATA

EMITTER, FSMA; Wavelength Typ:-; Data Rate Max:-; Data Transmission Distance:-; Forward Current If:-; Forward Voltage:-; Reverse Voltage Vr:-; Signal Rate Max:-; Fibre Optic Connector Type:SMA; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC (15-Jun-2015); External Length

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ Php3,105.30 5+ Php1,881.70 10+ Php1,834.50 50+ Php1,587.10 100+ Php1,430.10 250+ Php1,203.90 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1