41 Products Found

Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price
Quantity
FI-500TP-ALCF
FI-500TP-ALCF - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro LC APC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

2931218

FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro LC APC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

TIP ADAPTER, LC APC BULKHEAD FIBER CONN; Accessory Type:Tip Adapter; For Use With:Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro LC APC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors; Product Range:FiberInspector Micro FI-500 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ Php9,102.30

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SRC-9-SCSC
SRC-9-SCSC - Test Cable Assembly, Singlemode Test Reference Cord

2931205

FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Cable Assembly, Singlemode Test Reference Cord

SINGLEMODE TEST REFERENCE CORD, SCSC; Accessory Type:Singlemode Test Reference Cord; For Use With:Fluke CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Optical Loss Test Modules; Product Range:CertiFiber Pro Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ Php3,362.10

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FI-500TP-AFCF
FI-500TP-AFCF - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro FC APC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

2931221

FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro FC APC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

TIP ADAPTER, FC APC BULKHEAD FIBER CONN; Accessory Type:Tip Adapter; For Use With:Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro FC APC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors; Product Range:FiberInspector Micro FI-500 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ Php9,102.30

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
11289400
11289400 - Test Accessory, Carrying Case, Black, Fluke Electrical Contractor Telecom kits

2931193

FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Carrying Case, Black, Fluke Electrical Contractor Telecom kits

CASE, ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR TELECOM KIT; Case Type:Carrying Case; Case Colour:Black; For Use With:Fluke Electrical Contractor Telecom kits; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

  • 2 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 2 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ Php1,476.10

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FI-500TP-U25F
FI-500TP-U25F - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro 2.5mm (SC, FC, ST) Fiber Patch Cords

2931215

FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro 2.5mm (SC, FC, ST) Fiber Patch Cords

TIP ADAPTER, 2.5 MM FIBER PATCH CORD; Accessory Type:Tip Adapter; For Use With:Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro 2.5mm (SC, FC, ST) Fiber Patch Cords; Product Range:FiberInspector Micro FI-500 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ Php9,105.70

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FI-500TP-FCF
FI-500TP-FCF - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro FC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

2931212

FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro FC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

TIP ADAPTER, FC BULKHEAD FIBER CONNECTOR; Accessory Type:Tip Adapter; For Use With:Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro FC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors; Product Range:FiberInspector Micro FI-500 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ Php9,105.70

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MS2-WM
MS2-WM - Test Accessory, Main Wiremap Adapter, Fluke MicroScanner2 MS2-100 Cable Verifier

2931181

FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Main Wiremap Adapter, Fluke MicroScanner2 MS2-100 Cable Verifier

MAIN WIREMAP ADAPTER, CABLE VERIFIER; Accessory Type:Main Wiremap Adapter; For Use With:Fluke MicroScanner2 MS2-100 Cable Verifier; Product Range:MicroScanner2 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

  • 2 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 2 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ Php8,856.30

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
DSX-CHA003
DSX-CHA003 - Test Accessory, Coaxial Cable Adapter, Fluke DSX 5000/8000 CableAnalyzers, DSX CableAnalyzer Series

2931195

FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Coaxial Cable Adapter, Fluke DSX 5000/8000 CableAnalyzers, DSX CableAnalyzer Series

COAXIAL CABLE ADAPTER, CABLEANALYZER; Accessory Type:Coaxial Cable Adapter; For Use With:Fluke DSX 5000/8000 CableAnalyzers; Product Range:DSX CableAnalyzer Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

  • 4 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 4 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ Php32,227.10

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
VERSIV-ADP-WIFI
VERSIV-ADP-WIFI - Test Accessory, WiFi Adapter, Versiv Mainframe, Versiv

2931200

FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, WiFi Adapter, Versiv Mainframe, Versiv

TEST ACCESSORY, WIFI ADAPTER; Accessory Type:WiFi Adapter; For Use With:Versiv Mainframe; Product Range:Versiv; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ Php2,542.10

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SOFTCASE-2R
SOFTCASE-2R - Test Accessory, Carrying Case, Black, Fluke FiberInspector Micro Fiber Inspection Scope Camera

2931206

FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Carrying Case, Black, Fluke FiberInspector Micro Fiber Inspection Scope Camera

CARRYING CASE, FIBERINSPECTOR; Case Type:Carrying Case; Case Colour:Black; For Use With:Fluke FiberInspector Micro Fiber Inspection Scope Camera; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

  • 2 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 2 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ Php3,362.10

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FI-500TP-ASCF
FI-500TP-ASCF - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro SC APC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

2931217

FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro SC APC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

TIP ADAPTER, SC APC BULKHEAD FIBER CONN; Accessory Type:Tip Adapter; For Use With:Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro SC APC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors; Product Range:FiberInspector Micro FI-500 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 1 will be available for despatch on 6/21/19
  • More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php8,856.30

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    SRC-9-SCLC
    SRC-9-SCLC - Test Cable Assembly, Singlemode Test Reference Cord

    2931204

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Cable Assembly, Singlemode Test Reference Cord

    SINGLEMODE TEST REFERENCE CORD, SCLC; Accessory Type:Singlemode Test Reference Cord; For Use With:Fluke CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Optical Loss Test Modules; Product Range:CertiFiber Pro Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php3,362.10

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    FI-500TP-A125F
    FI-500TP-A125F - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro 1.25mm APC (LC) Fiber Patch Cords

    2931220

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro 1.25mm APC (LC) Fiber Patch Cords

    TIP ADAPTER, 1.25MM APC FIBER PATCH CORD; Accessory Type:Tip Adapter; For Use With:Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro 1.25mm APC (LC) Fiber Patch Cords; Product Range:FiberInspector Micro FI-500 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php9,102.30

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    FI-500TP-EXTS
    FI-500TP-EXTS - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro Extended Bulkhead Connectors

    2931222

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro Extended Bulkhead Connectors

    TIP ADAPTER, EXTENDED BULKHEAD CONNECTOR; Accessory Type:Tip Adapter; For Use With:Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro Extended Bulkhead Connectors; Product Range:FiberInspector Micro FI-500 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php82,698.10

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    FI-500TP-LCF
    FI-500TP-LCF - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro LC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

    2931214

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro LC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

    TIP ADAPTER, LC BULKHEAD FIBER CONNECTOR; Accessory Type:Tip Adapter; For Use With:Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro LC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors; Product Range:FiberInspector Micro FI-500 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php8,118.30

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    FI-500TP-SCF
    FI-500TP-SCF - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro SC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

    2931211

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro SC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors

    TIP ADAPTER, SC BULKHEAD FIBER CONNECTOR; Accessory Type:Tip Adapter; For Use With:Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro SC Bulkhead Fiber Connectors; Product Range:FiberInspector Micro FI-500 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php9,105.70

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    DSX-PLA004S
    DSX-PLA004S - Test Accessory, Permanent Link Adapter, Fluke DSX-5000 CableAnalyzers, DSX CableAnalyzer Series

    2931198

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Permanent Link Adapter, Fluke DSX-5000 CableAnalyzers, DSX CableAnalyzer Series

    PERMANENT LINK ADAPTERS, CABLEANALYZER; Accessory Type:Permanent Link Adapter; For Use With:Fluke DSX-5000 CableAnalyzers; Product Range:DSX CableAnalyzer Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php91,696.50

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    FI-500TP-U125F
    FI-500TP-U125F - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro 1.25mm (LC) Fiber Patch Cords

    2931216

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Tip Adapter, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro 1.25mm (LC) Fiber Patch Cords

    TIP ADAPTER, 1.25 MM FIBER PATCH CORD; Accessory Type:Tip Adapter; For Use With:Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro 1.25mm (LC) Fiber Patch Cords; Product Range:FiberInspector Micro FI-500 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php9,105.70

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    SRC-9-LCLC
    SRC-9-LCLC - Test Cable Assembly, Singlemode Test Reference Cord

    2931203

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Cable Assembly, Singlemode Test Reference Cord

    SINGLEMODE TEST REFERENCE CORD, LCLC; Accessory Type:Singlemode Test Reference Cord; For Use With:Fluke CertiFiber Pro Singlemode Optical Loss Test Modules; Product Range:CertiFiber Pro Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php3,362.10

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    CIQ-WM
    CIQ-WM - Test Accessory, Main Wiremap Adapter, Fluke CIQ-100 CableIQ Qualification Tester, CableIQ Series

    2931191

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Main Wiremap Adapter, Fluke CIQ-100 CableIQ Qualification Tester, CableIQ Series

    MAIN WIREMAP ADAPTER, NETWORK CABLE TEST; Accessory Type:Main Wiremap Adapter; For Use With:Fluke CIQ-100 CableIQ Qualification Tester; Product Range:CableIQ Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 4 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 4 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php9,898.00

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    DSX-COAX
    DSX-COAX - Test Accessory, Coaxial Adapter Set, Fluke DSX 5000/8000 CableAnalyzers, DSX CableAnalyzer Series

    2931197

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Coaxial Adapter Set, Fluke DSX 5000/8000 CableAnalyzers, DSX CableAnalyzer Series

    COAXIAL ADAPTER SET, CABLEANALYZER; Accessory Type:Coaxial Adapter Set; For Use With:Fluke DSX 5000/8000 CableAnalyzers; Product Range:DSX CableAnalyzer Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 2 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php54,777.80

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    MRC-50-FCFC
    MRC-50-FCFC - Test Cable Assembly, Multimode Test Reference Cord

    2931202

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Cable Assembly, Multimode Test Reference Cord

    MULTIMODE TEST REFERENCE CORD, FCFC; Accessory Type:Multimode Test Reference Cord; For Use With:Fluke QuickMap Multimode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator; Product Range:Fiber QuickMap Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php3,362.10

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    CIQ-SPKR
    CIQ-SPKR - Test Accessory, Speaker Wire Adapter, Fluke CIQ-100 CableIQ Qualification Tester, CableIQ Series

    2931190

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Accessory, Speaker Wire Adapter, Fluke CIQ-100 CableIQ Qualification Tester, CableIQ Series

    SPEAKER WIRE ADAPTER, NETWORK CABLE TEST; Accessory Type:Speaker Wire Adapter; For Use With:Fluke CIQ-100 CableIQ Qualification Tester; Product Range:CableIQ Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php5,602.90

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT
    MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT - Test Cable Assembly, Test Reference Cord Kit, Fluke CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set Module

    2931201

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Test Cable Assembly, Test Reference Cord Kit, Fluke CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set Module

    TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT, SCLC/LCLC; Accessory Type:Test Reference Cord Kit; For Use With:Fluke CertiFiber Pro Optical Loss Test Set Module; Product Range:CertiFiber Pro Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php28,022.60

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    FI-500-BATTERY
    FI-500-BATTERY - Rechargeable Battery, Nickel Metal Hydride, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro-Fiber Optic Scope

    2931207

    FLUKE NETWORKS - Rechargeable Battery, Nickel Metal Hydride, Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro-Fiber Optic Scope

    RECHARGEABLE BATTERY, NIMH; Battery Technology:Nickel Metal Hydride; For Use With:Fluke FI-500 FiberInspector Micro-Fiber Optic Scope; Product Range:FiberInspector Micro FI-500 Series; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch
    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 3 - 4 day despatch: Order before 17:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

    Each

    1+ Php3,526.20

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1